Vaude W Asymmetric 46l Backpack Green

Vaude W Asymmetric 46l Backpack

Vaude W Asymmetric 46l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£126.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's backpack VAUDE Asymmetric 38+8 Vert TU

2-6 working days
£133.33
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE backpack Women's Asymmetric 38 + 8 Agave

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.88
Free Delivery
Vaude W Asymmetric 46l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Women´s versatile trekking backpack for alpine trekking, hut-hopping tours and long-distance trails.- optimal weight distribution.- adjustable, back-friendly suspension system.- primarily made from recycled materials.Features:An all-rounder for trekking! Whether it´s a hut hopping tour, long-distance trail or backpacking - this women´s trekking pack with 38 liters of packing volume unites carrying comfort with spacious storage.It´s also exceptionally back-friendly - recesses in the lower back reduce pressure on the sacroiliac joint and prevent a sore back.The Tergolight Comfort Space suspension system guarantees a comfortable ride.The pack´s back length and load positioning straps can be individually adjusted.Shorter shoulder straps, a shorter back length, ergonomic and softly padded hip belt - this women´s trekking pack was engineered for the female form.The Ergoshape shoulder straps take the pressure off and allow your arms freedom of movement.The main compartment is accessible from
£126.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude W Asymmetric 46l Backpack Green
£126.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49