Women's backpack VAUDE Skomer Zip Noir 22 L

Vaude W Skomer Zip 22l Backpack Black

Women's backpack VAUDE Skomer Zip Noir 22 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£61.38
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude W Skomer Zip 22l Backpack Black

12-14 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE hiking backpack Women's Skomer Zip 22 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.88
Free Delivery
Women's backpack VAUDE Skomer Zip Noir 22 L

Cheapest offer

For a weekend in your favourite mountain spot, and Monday at uni or the office, the Skomer Zip 22-litre women’s hiking backpack is perfect for balancing day hikes and everyday life with ease. With its mesh back for ventilation, ergonomic straps designed for the female shape, and a hip belt, the Skomer Zip 22 women's backpack is well-equipped for extended hikes. Its main compartment is spacious enough to carry supplies, spare clothes, and more. You can store a water bottle, a beanie, or an energy bar in the two side pockets. It also features a map pocket and an integrated rain cover, which can double as a shopping bag or laundry sack. The backpack can withstand light rain thanks to its water-repellent and dirt-resistant treatment without PFC. But the Skomer Zip 22 women’s backpack also proves itself in the urban jungle: the trekking pole holder is retractable. Besides the large main compartment, a front pocket contains a padded smartphone compartment. With its simple and unpretentious d
£61.38
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude W Skomer 18l Backpack Black
£75.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude W Skomer Zip 22l Backpack Black
£75.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude W Skomer Tour 34l Backpack Black
£106.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude W Skomer 18l Backpack Green,Blue
£75.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude W Skomer Zip 22l Backpack Red
£75.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99