Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle Cage Dark Leaf - Green Green one size

Vaude Bike Trailsaddle Cage Saddle Bag Green

Used Offers from

Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle Cage Dark Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£83.50
Delivery from £11.99

Vaude Bike Trailsaddle Cage Saddle Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Trailsaddle Cage 15l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Trailsaddle Cage - Bike bag size 15 l, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Bike Trailsaddle M Saddle Bag Black
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailsaddle M Saddle Bag Green
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailsaddle Cage Saddle Bag Black
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailsaddle L Saddle Bag Green
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Trailsaddle II 10L Bicycle Saddle Bag
£79.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle Cage Dark Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Trailsaddle Cage Dark Leaf brand's saddle Vaude bag is a practical and sturdy accessory for cyclists, with a volume of 15 litres and a waterproof roll-top closure.Made from 400D recycled Polyamide with a PU coating, this briefcase combines durability with environmental friendliness, as certified by the label Green Shape. It attaches easily under the saddle using a strap-based mounting system and a separate component that remains attached to the saddle, ensuring quick and secure installation. Its design features a compression valve to adjust the volume to suit your needs and a mount for a flashing light, ensuring you remain visible thanks to its integrated reflective elements .With a maximum load capacity of 4 kg, this pannier is ideal for carrying your essentials on your bike rides, whilst benefiting from the guarantees of the label, Fair Wear which ensures fair working conditions in its manufacture. Practical, durable and environmentally friendly, the Trailsaddle Cage Dark Leaf is
£83.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk