Vaude Wizard-28l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude Wizard Hiking backpack 51 cm blue

3-5 days
£109.51
Free Delivery

Vaude - Wizard 24+4 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£132.95
Free Delivery
Vaude Wizard-28l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Versatile 24+4 liter hiking backpack with an innovative suspension system.- switch between contact and ventilation mode while wearing.- adjustable back length.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.Normally you have to make compromises with backpacks:You can either opt for good ventilation or maximum stability.The Wizard 24+4 liter hiking backpack solves this problem with the innovative Aeroflex Control System.The distance between the pack sack and the back can be easily and continuously adjusted during the tour.This keeps the back well ventilated on the ascent, while the load sits close and controlled on the back on the descent or on demanding passages.This flexibility extends the backpack´s range of use from everyday adventures to bike tours and via ferrata tours.The back length can also be individually adjusted to suit your height.The storage space is just as variable:The integrated zipper volume expansion and the organizer in the front pocket offer maximum f
£93.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Wizard-28l Backpack Black
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Wizard-28l Backpack Purple
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Wizard-28l Backpack Yellow
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49