Vaude Wizard-34l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Vaude Wizard-34l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Wizard 30+4 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Wizard Hiking backpack 53 cm black

3-5 days
£124.09
Free Delivery

Vaude - Wizard 34 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£133.46
Free Delivery

VAUDE hiking backpack Wizard 30+4 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Tents Wizard 30+4l Backpack Blue,Grey
£114.72
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Wizard 30+4 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Wizard-34l Backpack Blue
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Wizard-34l Backpack Blue
£113.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Wizard-34l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile 30+4 liter hiking backpack for hut-to-hut or day tours.- switch between contact and ventilation mode on the go.- separate bottom compartment.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.One for everything, everything in one.The Wizard 30+4 liter hiking backpack is a real all-rounder:Enough storage space for multi-day hut tours? Check.Separate bottom compartment for wet socks or smelly laundry? Check.Good ventilation for sweaty climbs? Maximum stability for climbing passages? Double check.The centerpiece is the Aeroflex Control System.The innovative design makes it possible to switch seamlessly between mesh and body-contact backs without having to take off the backpack.It also has an adjustable back length, integrated zippered volume expansion (plus four liters) and is fully equipped with a pole holder, compression straps, hydration bladder compatibility, rain cover and practical organizer in the front pocket.All this makes the hiking backpack versatile.- fro
£107.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.