Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£91.98
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket with zipped hood for women VAUDE Coreway Insulation Noir 42

2-6 working days
£154.07
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.45
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, black

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket. Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)|Material hood: 49% acrylic, 30% polyester, 21% wool|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 170 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with storm flap|Closure: with underlap|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 inside pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 635 mm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: ribbed cuffs|Extras: adjustable hem|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button
£91.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Coreway Coat - Coat size 10, black
£211.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Coreway Noir 44
£211.48
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Coreway Noir 38
£211.48
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Women's Coreway Parka
£113.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's coat VAUDE Coreway Noir 42
£211.48
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99