Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, sand

Used Offers from

Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£98.88
Free Delivery

Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 42 Woman

6 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Women's down jacket VAUDE Coreway 42

4 days
£176.35
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket VAUDE Coreway Beige 42

2-6 working days
£177.35
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 38 Women
£33.58
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Coreway Coat
£177.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 42 Women
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Coreway Parka
£144.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, sand

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket. Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)|Material hood: 49% acrylic, 30% polyester, 21% wool|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 170 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with storm flap|Closure: with underlap|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 inside pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 635 mm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: ribbed cuffs|Extras: adjustable hem|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button
£98.88
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk