Vaude Bike Drop Shorts Black 44 Woman

Vaude - Women's Drop Shorts - Cycling bottoms size 44, black

Used Offers from

Vaude Bike Drop Shorts Black 44 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's shorts VAUDE Drop 44

4 days
£53.80
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts VAUDE Drop Noir 44

2-6 working days
£53.80
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Drop Shorts - Cycling bottoms size 44, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Drop Jacket III
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black 44 / Short Woman
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 36Short
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Drop Pants II - Waterproof cycling trousers - Women's Black Uni EU 44
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Drop Shorts Black 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

Performance-fit rain pants for bike sports.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- lightweight and packs down small.- eco-friendly manufacturing.Lightweight rain protection.These rain pants made from certified bluesign® system materials are lightweight and pack down small.Drop-Stop:breathable Ceplex Active technology keeps the rain at bay! The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally friendly, functional products made from sustainable materials.
£52.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)