Vaude - Women's Escape Bike Warm Pants - Cycling bottoms size 36, black

Used Offers from

Vaude - Women's Escape Bike Warm Pants - Cycling bottoms size 36, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£65.97
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Bike Escape Warm Pants Black 36 Woman

5 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Escape Bike Warm Pants Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.49
Free Delivery

Vaude - Women's Escape Bike Warm Pants - Cycling bottoms size 36, black

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Escape Bike Warm Pants - Cycling bottoms. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Lining: 100% polyamide|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Certifications: Global Recycled Standard (GRS)|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 60 g/m²|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Reference size: medium size|Fit: loose|Extras: reflective details|Extras: zipped leg cuffs|Extras: adjustable hem|Leg length: Long|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Global Recycled Standard (GRS)
£65.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk