Vaude Escape Light Jacket Blue 40 Woman

VAUDE Waterproof Jacket Escape Light, Packable, Hooded, Climate-Friendly, Blue 40 Women

Vaude Escape Light Jacket Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape Light Bleu 40

2-6 working days
£78.31
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.20
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 44

£97.37
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 44

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£97.39
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Lightweight women´s rain jacket for hiking.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- hood can be stowed in the collar.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.This lightweight rain jacket for women has long since established itself as particularly popular.- and for good reason:it is the ideal companion for hikes and all leisure activities.The women´s rain jacket is waterproof, windproof and breathable.If you don´t need the hood of the women´s rain jacket, you can simply stow it in the collar.Purses and handkerchiefs can be stored in the two securely zippered pockets.Both the hem and the sleeve ends can be adjusted in width.the hem with cords, the sleeves with Velcro.Features:2-layer fabric, 2-way front zip with front flap, 2 front zip pockets, attached, adjustable hood that can be rolled up with separate collar, adjustable hem, adjustable cuff with velcro, with easy-repair zipper, split lining:upper section lined with mesh, lower section lined with taffeta.2-layer
£71.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)