Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid 38

Vaude - Women's Fluid Pants - Waterproof trousers size 38 - Regular, black

Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.94
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Bike Fluid Pants Black 38 Woman 38 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid Noir 38

2-6 working days
£62.44
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Fluid Pants - Waterproof trousers size 38 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid 38

Cheapest offer

Our reliable solution against the rain. These double-layer rain trousers with mesh lining slip on quickly and effectively protect you from rain and dirt. You can adjust the leg length with the Velcro closure. This product is waterproofed with Eco Finish, which is eco-friendly and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
£60.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£73.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants
£53.67
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants S/S
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£62.77
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants
£43.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery