Vaude Larice Light Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 36 Woman

Vaude - Women's Larice Light Shirt II - Sport shirt size 10, blue

Used Offers from

Vaude Larice Light Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Larice Light Shirt II - Long Sleeve Women's - Functional Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.65
Free Delivery

Lightweight women's top VAUDE Larice Ii' XS

4 days
£47.10
Delivery from £16.99

Lightweight women's top VAUDE Larice Ii' Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£48.31
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Larice Light Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 40 Woman
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Larice Light Shirt II - Sport shirt size 18, blue
£30.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Larice Light Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 34 Woman
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Larice Light Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 42 Woman
£34.81
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Larice Light Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Larice Light II Women´s Long Sleeve T-Shirt - High-Performance BaselayerMaster your core temperature and elevate your performance with the VAUDE Larice Light II, a technical long-sleeve shirt designed for the ambitious female athlete. Engineered as the ultimate foundation for your layering system, this versatile piece excels in demanding conditions, ensuring you stay comfortable, dry, and focused on the adventure ahead. Whether you´re pushing for the summit on a ski tour, navigating technical trails on your mountain bike, or enjoying a brisk day hike, this shirt is your reliable partner for all-season activity.This is a fast drying long sleeve shirt for ski touring.- also great for other activities.- athletic fit.- eco-friendly production.Whether ski touring or biking - temperature regulation starts with your base layer! The athletic-fit Larice Light Shirt can be worn as a base layer as well as a light midlayer. It is made of a highly breathable and environmentally friendly mater
£35.49
6 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)