Vaude Najun Cord Pants Grey 36 Woman

VAUDE Women's Najun Cord Pants

Used Offers from

Vaude Najun Cord Pants Grey 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Najun Cord Pants

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.00
Free Delivery

Women's corduroy Trousers VAUDE Najun Bleu 36

1-3 business days
£82.61
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Najun L/S Shirt - Jumper size 14, grey
£33.58
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Najun Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey 46 Women
£33.58
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Najun Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 46 Women
£30.08
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Najun Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 38 Women
£30.08
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Najun Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey 42 Women
£33.58
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Najun Cord Pants Grey 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Najun Cord Pants for Women | Sustainable Urban ComfortDiscover your new favorite everyday essential with the VAUDE Najun Cord Pants for women. Expertly crafted for the modern, eco-conscious woman, these trousers merge a relaxed, contemporary aesthetic with unparalleled comfort and VAUDE´s commitment to sustainability. They are the definitive choice for anyone seeking a versatile piece that transitions effortlessly from a busy day in the city to a relaxed evening with friends, establishing a new standard for casual, long pants. The thoughtful design ensures they are a go-to option for all seasons, providing warmth in cooler months and breathable comfort when the temperature rises.Casual and comfortable corduroy pants for an urban style.- loose fit.- legs with a relaxed fit.- main material primarily made from organic cotton.The Najun corduroy trousers for women are the ultimate choice for a casual, urban style.The loose cut not only offers a modern look, but also maximum freedom of
£69.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.