VAUDE Women's Posta HZ Tricot II

Used Offers from

VAUDE Women's Posta HZ Tricot II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.11
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Posta Hz Tricot Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Green 40 / Regular Woman

5 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Posta Half Zip Tricot II - Cycling jersey size 14, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Posta Warm Tights, Womens, Trousers, 42465, Black, 36 (EU)
£71.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Posta Warm Tights, Womens, Trousers, 42465, Black, 40
£61.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Posta Jacket
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Posta Warm Base Layer Pants
£63.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Posta Warm Tights Black
£44.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Posta HZ Tricot II

Cheapest offer

Classic all-round cycling jersey for women, lightweight Breathable and quick-drying, extended back 3 back pockets, hem with elastic band Elastic waistband with silicone print inside, ventilation thanks to mesh inserts Mainly made from recycled polyester in Europe
£54.11
amazon.co.uk