Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Black 38 Woman

Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka - Winter jacket size 12, grey/black

Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£145.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.92
Free Delivery

Women's padded parka VAUDE Rosemoor Noir 38

2-6 working days
£147.96
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka - Winter jacket size 12, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£180.36
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s insulated parka for rain and cold.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- warm thanks to full-length PrimaLoft® insulation down to the seat and thighs.Autumn walk, Christmas market or playground date.- this padded women´s parka is the ideal companion from fall to spring and for any weather.Thanks to the Ceplex membrane, it is completely windproof and waterproof, and the outer fabric also has a PFC-free Eco Finish water and dirt repellent finish.The full-length PrimaLoft® insulation ensures comfortable warmth up to the thighs even in sub-zero temperatures.If required, the hood also protects the head and ears from the wind and cold.Two outer and one inner pocket offer enough space for accessories such as gloves, smartphone and wallet.Smart detail:Two different linings are used on the inside.Supple taffeta on the sleeves and hood ensures that lower layers of clothing do not ride up when you put them on, while the brushed lining in the torso area guarantees cozy comfort.With the V
£145.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Shirt - Opal Mint, 34
£37.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Iv Long Sleeve Shirt Beige 42 Women
£48.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rosemoor Iv Long Sleeve Shirt Beige 44 Women
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rosemoor Iv Long Sleeve Shirt Beige 40 Woman
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rosemoor Iv Long Sleeve Shirt Beige 36 Woman
£48.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99