Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Jacket IV - Synthetic jacket size 10, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£63.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Brown,Grey 36 Woman

2-4 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Jacket IV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.00
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Jacket IV - Synthetic jacket size 10, purple

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Jacket IV - Synthetic jacket. Inserts: 48% polyester, 35% polyamide, 17% elastane|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Hood: yes|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 65 cm|Reference size: size M|Fit: slim|Extras: articulated sleeves|Extras: thumb loops|Insulation: Synthetic fibre
£63.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 14, yellow
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sleeveless jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Bleu 42
£81.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 8, blue
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99