Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 12, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.97
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Sesvenna Iv Vest Blue 38 Woman

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 12, blue

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest. Inserts: 48% polyester, 35% polyamide, 17% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: synthetic insulation|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 65 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: stand up collar|Insulation: Synthetic fibre
£51.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 8, blue
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket, Pastel Blue, EU 38
£75.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 40 Women
£82.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Shorts III Black
£36.76
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery