Vaude Yaki Belt black Size:S

Used Offers from

Vaude Yaki Belt black Size:S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Bike Yaki Belt Black S

1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Belt VAUDE Yaki S

4 days
£21.62
Delivery from £16.99

Belt VAUDE Yaki Noir S

2-6 working days
£21.62
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Yaki Belt - Belt size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vaude Bike Yaki Belt Black XL
£15.53
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDO|#Vaude Yaki Belt Accessories - black, L
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Yaki Belt black Size:S

Cheapest offer

Elastic band Stretch belt Fabric type: main fabric: 75% polyester, 25% elastodiene Pack size: 16.4 L x 4.0 H x 12.6 W (cm) Logo print on the belt buckle Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
£13.26
amazon.co.uk