Vaude Bike Yaras Rain Iii Pants Black 36 / Short Woman 36 Black

Vaude Yaras Rain III - Waterproof cycling trousers - Women's Black EU 36 - Short

Vaude Bike Yaras Rain Iii Pants Black 36 / Short Woman 36 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Yaras Rain Pants III Pants - black, 36Short

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Yaras Rain Iii Pants Black 36 / Short Woman 36 Black

Cheapest offer

Reliable rain pants for biking.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- lightweight, with leg-width adjustment.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.Features:Your travel companion for bad weather.These 2.5-layer rain pants are one item you´ll be happy to have on your next bike journey.The comfortable features include a stretch waistband with zip and button, robust seat reinforcement, width-adjustable leg cuffs and reflective elements.A cleverly integrated drawcord keeps the pants securely over your shoes for dry feet.To protect the planet, the material is manufactured in accordance with the bluesign® System standard.Combine it with the Yaras Rain Jacket and you´ve got a full suit of armor to protect you from the rain.This product is made with the eco-friendly, water repellent Eco Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).2.5-layer fabric, articulated knees, 3-layer reinforcement at seat, front zip, elastic in the back of the waistband, lower hem adjustable wi
£80.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Yaras Rain Zip Pants 46
£102.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Yaras Rain Zip Pants 40
£101.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Yaras Rain Zip Pants 36
£102.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Yaras Iv Pants Black 44 / Regular Women
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Yaras Rain Zip Pants 2XL
£103.57
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99