Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Electric Heated Black 5DR Left Hand (5519)

Vauxhall Astra H Estate Door Mirror Electric Left Passenger Near Lh 2007-2010

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Electric Heated Black 5DR Left Hand (5519)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery

Fits Vauxhall Astra H Mk5 2004-2009 Door Mirror Electric Left Nearside

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Electric Heated Black 5 Door Left Hand (5145)

Cheapest Total Price
£45.85
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Electric Heated Black 5DR Left Hand (5531)

Cheapest Total Price
£45.85
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H Estate Door Mirror Electric Left Passenger Near Lh 2007-2010

£46.35
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Electric Heated Black 5DR Left Hand (5475)

£46.35
Free Delivery

Fits Vauxhall Astra H 5Dr 2007-2010 Door Mirror Electric Heated 5 Door Lh

£46.35
Free Delivery

Fits Vauxhall Astra H 5Dr 2007-2010 Door Mirror Electric Heated 5 Door Lh

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Electric Heated Black 5 Door Left Hand (5145)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Electric Heated Black 5DR Left Hand (5519)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Mirror Assembly / With or Without Temperature Sensor: Without Temp Sensor / With or Without Blind Spot Indicator: Without Blind Spot Indicator / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249240327 / Item Length: 32.42 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Temp Sensor: Without Temp Sensor / Mirror Cover Surface Finish: Black / With or Without Indicator: Without Indicator / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 18.48 / Mirror Adjustment Method: Electric / Features: Heated / Finish: Textured / With or Without Puddle Lamp: Without Puddle Lamp / Item Width: 26.36 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Wing Mirror / Part Type: Mirror / Adjustment Type: Electric / With or Without Memory: Without Memory / Power folding: Not Power Folding / With or Without Aerial: Without Aerial / Manufacturer Part Number: OP4107314 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Prasco OP4107314 Mirror / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1428384 13141995 1428384 6207118 6207118 6428185 6428185 64... / Brand: PRASCO / Type: Standrard Door Mirror / With or Without Camera: Without Camera / Mirror Glass Type: Heated / Extra info: 5 Door Models / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Item Weight: 1.2 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£45.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JOM Vauxhall/Opel Astra H Mk5 3dr VXR Replica Front Bumper
£314.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
FEBI BILSTEIN 11235 Pollen filter
£6.74
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 11233 Pollen filter
£10.12
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00