Vax Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Silver

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS Upright Vacuum Cleaner

Save on used deals -86 %
Used Offers from £16.99

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet Upright Vacuum Cleaner One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£119.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS Upright Vacuum Cleaner

2-3 days
£119.09
Free Delivery

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet Upright Vacuum | VersaClean Technology | Lift Out Technology | Pet Tool - CDUP-PLXS, Grey/Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.44
Free Delivery

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS Upright Vacuum Cleaner

2-5 working days
£129.99

VAX Corded Upright Vacuum Cleaner Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS - Box Imperfection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.77
Free Delivery

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet Upright Vacuum | VersaClean Technology | Lift Out Technology | Pet Tool - CDUP-PLXS, Grey/Blue

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet Upright Vacuum | VersaClean Technology | Lift Out Technology | Pet Tool - CDUP-PLXS, Grey/Blue

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Vax Air Lift 2 Pet Upright Vacuum | VersaClean Technology | Lift Out Technology | Pet Tool - CDUP-PLXS, Grey/Blue

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VAX UCPMSHV1 vacuum 1.5 L Drum vacuum Dry 950 W Bagless
£99.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax UCUESHV1 Air Lift Steerable Pet Pro Vacuum Cleaner
£99.00
Compare 11 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Vax Air Lift Steerable Pet Upright Vacuum Cleaner One Colour
£116.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax Air Lift 2 Pet Plus CDUP-PLXP Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£137.77
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax Air Lift Pet Max Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Lift Away Tool
£108.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Silver

Cheapest offer

Send dust packing with this Vax upright vacuum cleaner. Thanks to its bagless design, it's super easy to empty and saves trekking to the shops for replacements. It can handle a whole host of surfaces too - including carpets, hard floors, and upholstery. The nifty VersaClean tech uses 2 brush bars to lift dirt too. Tidy. Plus, it comes with a special tool to remove any embedded hair your furry friend leaves in your carpets.
£119.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)