Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner CDCW-SSXA

Vax CDCW-SSXA Carpet Cleaner, Grey/Indigo Blue

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £99.99

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner CDCW-SSXA

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£153.99
Free Delivery

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tool, Solution, 1200W, Grey/Navy Blue, CDCW-SSXA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.00
Free Delivery

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner - Grey & Navy Blue

1-2 working days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Vax CDCW-SSXA SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner Quick Dry Time Grey/Navy Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.77
Free Delivery

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner CDCW-SSXA

1-2 days
£163.31
Free Delivery

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner HeatBlast, 5 Brush Heads, 6-Yr Warranty

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£167.97
Free Delivery

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tool, Solution, 1200W, Grey/Navy Blue, CDCW-SSXA

In stock
£172.20
Free Delivery

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tool, Solution, 1200W, Grey/Navy Blue, CDCW-SSXA

In stock
£172.50
Free Delivery

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tool, Solution, 1200W, Grey/Navy Blue, CDCW-SSXA

In stock
£190.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful suction for deep cleaning carpets.
• Lightweight design for easy handling and storage.
• Versatile attachments for various surfaces and stains.

Similar products

Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner - CDCW-SSXA One Size Grey
£249.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SpinScrub Power Plus CDCW-SSXA Upright Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner - Grey
£229.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vax SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner CDCW-SSXA

Cheapest offer

Deep clean your home with the Vax CDCW-SSXA SpinScrub Power Plus Carpet Cleaner. This powerful carpet washer is engineered to effortlessly remove embedded dirt, tough stains, and pet messes, restoring your carpets and upholstery to a fresher, cleaner condition. Its advanced SpinScrub technology features multiple rotating brushes that gently scrub carpet fibres from every angle for a superior, deeper clean.Powerful extraction technology not only removes dirt and grime but also efficiently sucks up excess moisture for significantly improved drying times. The hygienic dual-tank system keeps clean water and detergent separate from dirty wastewater throughout your cleaning session. Designed for convenience, its lightweight build and large-capacity tanks make it easy to manoeuvre and allow for longer cleans with fewer refills. A long-reach cord provides added versatility for larger rooms.Perfect for tackling high-traffic areas, the Vax SpinScrub Power Plus is a versatile solution for cleanin
£153.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.