Vax ECB1SPV1 Platinum Power Max Upright Carpet Washer Upholstery Cleaner

Vax ECB1SPV1 Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner

Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Vax ECB1SPV1 Platinum Power Max Upright Carpet Washer Upholstery Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.77
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum ECB1SPV1 Power Max Carpet Cleaner

2-5 working days
£179.99

Vax Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tools, Solution, 1200W, 9.6kg, Black, ECB1SPV1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum Power Max Upright Carpet Cleaner 7-Brush SpinScrub, Quick Clean 1Hr

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£217.97
Free Delivery

Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner - ECB1SPV1

in stock
£220.00
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tools, Solution, 1200W, 9.6kg, Black, ECB1SPV1

In stock
£235.90
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tools, Solution, 1200W, 9.6kg, Black, ECB1SPV1

In stock
£236.00
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tools, Solution, 1200W, 9.6kg, Black, ECB1SPV1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£240.00
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner Machine, Rug, Upholstery, Car, Stair Upright Shampooer Washer. Handheld Spot Cleaning, SpinScrub and Wash Tools, Solution, 1200W, 9.6kg, Black, ECB1SPV1

£240.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vax ECB1SPV1 Platinum Power Max Upright Carpet Washer Upholstery Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Type: Upright / Charge Time: Mains / Capacity: 3.5 L / Voltage: 220 V / Model: Platinum Power Max / Included Accessories: Upholstery Brush / Features: Carpet Cleaning / Cord Type: Corded / Smart Home Protocol: DNA / Smart Home Compatibility: DNA / Power: 1200W / Colour: Black
£157.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vax Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner - ECB1SPV1 & Platinum Antibacterial 4L Carpet Cleaner Solution |Kills 99.99% of Bacteria | Neatralises Pet Odours - 1-9-142405
Delivery from £4.49
Vax ECB1SPV1 Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner, Black & 1-9-137771 Ultra Plus Carpet Cleaning Solution, 1.5L
£163.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paxanpax Drive Belt PFC1375 Toothed for Vax ECB1SPV1 Platinum Power Max Series Black
£7.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £198.00
Vax ECB1SPV1 Platinum Power Max Carpet Cleaner, Black with 1-9-142060 Platinum Professional Carpet Cleaner Solution, 4 L
£183.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49