Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

VAX 1-9-142054 Pet Carpet Cleaner 1.5L Citrus Scent

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£12.99
Free Delivery

Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
8.66 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £5.00

Vax Original Pet Carpet Cleaning Solution 1.5L Citrus Burst Scent - White 1-9-142054

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vax Original Citrus Carpet Cleaner, 1.5L

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £3.80

Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vax Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Citrus Burst Scent, Neutralises Pet Odours, 1-9-142054, White

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR EVERYDAY CLEANING AROUND THE HOME - Easily tackle everyday stains and accidental spills around the house HELPS TO COMBAT PET ODOURS - Doesn’t just mask household odours but actively neutralises them leaving your home refreshed DESIGNED FOR USE WITH ALL VAX CARPET CLEANERS - Get the best cleaning performance by always using Vax Carpet Cleaning Solutions in your Vax Carpet Cleaner PERFECT FOR HOMES WITH PETS - Strong on stains and formulated to be used in homes with pets CITRUS BURST SCENT - Leave your carpets smelling fresh and revived with our Rose Burst Fragrance, Manufacturer: Vax
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vax CWGRV011 Rapid Power Revive Carpet Washer, Graphite & 1-9-142054 Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, White
£131.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vax Compact Power Carpet Cleaner & Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution
£92.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paxanpax Non-Original Vax Power 8/Pet U89-P8-P Pre-Motor Filter, 27-VX-71, Plastic
£4.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vax Blade 4 Replacement Filter, Washable Reusable Vacuum Filter, Perfect Fit for Vax Blade 3, CLSV-B4KS Blade 4, Pet Hair & Allergy Friendly (Replaces original part #880459) (White)
£3.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vax W86-DP-B Dual Power Carpet Cleaner, 2.7 Litre, 800 W, Grey/Orange & 1-9-142054 Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, White
£101.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49