Vax Platinum SmartWash Classic Carpet Cleaner, Upholstery Cleaner Machine for Rugs, Furniture & Stairs, Fast-Drying, Deep Stain & Odour Remover (CDCW-SWXC)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum SmartWash Classic Carpet Cleaner, Upholstery Cleaner Machine for Rugs, Furniture & Stairs, Fast-Drying, Deep Stain & Odour Remover (CDCW-SWXC)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£179.00
Delivery from £9.99

Vax Platinum SmartWash Classic Upright Carpet Cleaner - Silver & Blue (CDCW-SWXC)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum Smartwash Classic CDCW-SWXC Carpet Cleaner - Silver and Blue

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£179.99
Free Delivery

Vax Platinum SmartWash Classic 1-1-143617 Carpet Cleaner, Silver

3 to 12 days
£279.00
Free Delivery
Vax Platinum SmartWash Classic Carpet Cleaner, Upholstery Cleaner Machine for Rugs, Furniture & Stairs, Fast-Drying, Deep Stain & Odour Remover (CDCW-SWXC)

Cheapest offer

DEEPER CLEAN, BETTER RESULTS - This powerful carpet cleaning machine lifts embedded dirt, stains and pet mess for a high-performance clean beyond the surface MOVE WITH EASE - Portable design for manoeuvrability around furniture & stairs, with Auto-Mix & Motion Sense technology for hassle-free cleaning around the home FAST, HYGIENIC PERFORMANCE - A carpet cleaner that leaves rugs dry in as little as 1 hour*, plus rinse-clean brush bars and antimicrobial protection to help prevent bacteria ALL-IN-ONE HOME CLEAN - Refreshes upholstery & car interiors with above floor tools & easy empty water tanks (3.5L clean, 1.5L dirt) for consistent, deep cleaning results 6-YEAR GUARANTEE* - When registered with VAX WHAT'S IN THE BOX - VAX Platinum SmartWash Classic Carpet Cleaner, Upholstery Tool, 2.5m Hose, 500ml VAX Platinum Antibacterial Solution, Weight: 18.73929227 pounds, Manufacturer: VAX
£179.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vax Platinum Smartwash Carpet Cleaner One Colour
£169.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax Platinum Smartwash Pet-Design CDCW-SWXP Carpet Cleaner
£199.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax 1-1-142257 Platinum Smartwash Carpet Cleaner, Charcoal/Blue & 1-9-142060 Platinum Professional Carpet Cleaner Solution, 4L
£203.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vax Smartwash Pet-Design Carpet Cleaner | Kills 99% of Bacteria | Pre-treatment Wand - CDCW-SWXP + Vax Platinum Antibacterial 4L Carpet Cleaner Solution
£322.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49