Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Mop Detachable Handheld S86-SF-CC

Save on used deals -73 %
Used Offers from £18.95

Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Mop Detachable Handheld S86-SF-CC

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£70.08
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic S86-SF-CC Steam Mop with up to 15 Minutes Run Time - Blue / White, Blue

3 to 12 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Steam Cleaner One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£89.00
Delivery from £3.99

VAX Steam Fresh Combi Classic S86-SF-CC Steam Mop - White & Blue, Blue,White

3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Steam Mop

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.95

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful steam technology for deep cleaning
• Stylish design with user-friendly controls
• Eliminates 99.9% of germs and allergens

Similar products

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Mop
£99.00
Compare 11 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Vax CDHFSFXD Steam Fresh Combi 15-in-1 Steam Mop
£72.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Steam Cleaner, Portable Handheld and Floor Steam Mop, Detergent and 10 Accessories for the Oven, Bathroom and Home, Easy
£117.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax Steam Fresh Combi S86-SF-C Steam Mop
£76.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Mop Detachable Handheld S86-SF-CC

Cheapest offer

The Vax S86-SF-CC Steam Fresh Combi Classic multifunction steam mop and handheld - all-round steam cleaning for the home. Cleaning with both steam...
£70.08
2-3 days
onbuy.com