Vax CDST-SFXS Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner White and Navy Blue

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Mop

Save on used deals -70 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Vax CDST-SFXS Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner White and Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£99.00
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Home CDST-SFXS Steam Mop - Navy Blue Navy

2-5 working days
£99.99

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner, Portable Handheld and Floor Steam Mop, Detergent and 13 Accessories for the Oven, Bathroom and Home, Easy to Carry, 1600W, 4.23kg, White/Blue, CDST-SFXS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.00
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner, Portable Handheld and Floor Steam Mop, Detergent and 13 Accessories for the Oven, Bathroom and Home, Easy to Carry, 1600W, 4.23kg, White/Blue, CDST-SFXS

£129.00
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vax Steam Fresh Home CDST-SFXS Steam Mop with up to 15 Minutes Run Time - Navy Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Mop

3 to 5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner, Portable Handheld and Floor Steam Mop, Detergent and 13 Accessories for the Oven, Bathroom and Home, Easy to Carry, 1600W, 4.23kg, White/Blue, CDST-SFXS

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Vax Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner, Portable Handheld and Floor Steam Mop, Detergent and 13 Accessories for the Oven, Bathroom and Home, Easy to Carry, 1600W, 4.23kg, White/Blue, CDST-SFXS

In stock
£184.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vax CDHFSFXD Steam Fresh Combi 15-in-1 Steam Mop
£72.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Steam Cleaner, Portable Handheld and Floor Steam Mop, Detergent and 10 Accessories for the Oven, Bathroom and Home, Easy
£83.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax Steam Fresh Combi Classic Mutlifunction Steam Mop | Detachable Handheld | 13 Piece Accessory Kit - S86-SF-CC, White / Blue, 2.6L, 1600W
£70.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax Steam Fresh Combi S86-SF-C Steam Mop
£76.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax CDST-SFXS Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner White and Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

Vax CDST-SFXS Steam Fresh Home Steam Cleaner White and Navy Blue
£99.00
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
electricshop.com