VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

Used Offers from

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

FLEX VACUUM CLEANER BODY 18v VC 6 L MC 18.0V COMPACT L CLASS 6LTR 481491

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.79
GBP 185.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 481491 Vc 6 L Mc 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£188.65
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 481491 Vc 6 L Mc 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Flx481491

1-3 working days
£196.21
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.04
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£202.06
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£204.78
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£208.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OPPO A6 Pro 5G CPH2781 Europe 256GB 8GB Stellar Black OEU SuperVOOC 80W Flash Charging, 6.57 Inch 120Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 6300, 8+256GB, Supercool VC, 50MP + 2MP AI Camera, IP69
Free Delivery
Tamron 50-400mm F/4.5-6.3 Di III VC VXD Sony FE
£825.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher VC 6 Cordless Vacuum
£174.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamron 50-400mm F4.5-6.3 Di III VC VXD Lens - Nikon Z Mount
£847.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Flex Vc 6 L Mc Compact Vacuum With Manual Filter Cleaner, 6 L, Class L 481
£179.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Removes dirt, dust, and debris Features attachments for versatile cleaning Available in various types including upright, canister, and robot, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
£174.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.