Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 30 Litre 240v

VC3012M/2 Makita VC3012M 30L M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner

Used Offers from

Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 30 Litre 240v

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£479.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/2 M Class Dust Extractor 30L Wet & Dry 240V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 240v

1-3 days
£499.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor

Unknown
£499.95
Delivery from £6.95

MAKITA VC3012M 240v M class dust extractor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£503.88
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M 240 V M Class Dust Extractor with Power Take-Off, 30 L Blue/Black

In stock
£545.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/2 240V 30L M Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum With Dust Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£547.99
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M 240 V M Class Dust Extractor with Power Take-Off, 30 L Blue/Black

In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M 240 V M Class Dust Extractor with Power Take-Off, 30 L Blue/Black

In stock
£602.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2.2 m suction hose compatible with Makita vacuum cleaner VC200L / VC2010L / VC2012L / VC2512L / VC3011L / VC3012L / VC3012M / VC3511L, alternative to original P-81739
£27.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pcs Genuine Makita Dust Bag Filter For 446L & VC3012M/L Hoovers Germany made
£19.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita - VC3012M/1 VC3012M 30L 110Volt M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner
£479.00
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Filter Dust Bags for 446L, VC2012L, VC2511, and VC3011L Pack of 2
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 30 Litre 240v

Cheapest offer

The Makita VC3012M is an M class dust extractor. It is a wet and dry vacuum. The net weight is 10kg. Class M - Removes 99.9% of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure > 0.1 mg/m. Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay, gypsum, wood dust, such as softwood and hardwood and silica dust, such as masonry, concrete. The 240v machine has the power take off. 1800w power take off wattage, 1200w input wattage, 30 litres tank volume, 23.5 litres disposal bag volume, 19 litres wet capacity. 3.7m3/min 240v max air flow, Push and clean system: takes just seconds to clean the filter. Washable PET cartridge filter protects turbine by holding back fine dust and debris. The motor head design allows for tool storage, Automatic On/Off function: machine activates when a connected power tool is used. 240V only. Air flow sensor beeps when air flow is reduced by clogged filter, full tank etc. 7.5m power cord. Complete with 4.0m x 32mm hose, adaptor x2, fleece filter bag, disposal bag, powe
£479.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk