VELD VCC203W1 USB Type-C Cable - 1 m

VCC203W1 1m Super-Fast USB-C to USB-C Cable

Used Offers from

VELD VCC203W1 USB Type-C Cable - 1 m

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £5.99

VCC203W1 1m Super-Fast USB-C to USB-C Cable

in stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

AVF Veld Super-Fast Usb-C To Usb-C Cable - 1M / 60W

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

AVF Super Fast 60W USB-C to USB-C Cable - 1m in White AVF White

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Veld Fast Charging USB-C Cable - USB-C to USB-C 1M Charging Cable - 60W Max - Universal - Durable Super Flexible Cable - Major Brand Compatible
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELD VCC203W1 USB Type-C Cable - 1 m

Cheapest offer

- This Veld USB Type-C cable lets you top up your devices quickly with up to 60 W charging - It charges up to 50% faster than standard chargers and is compatible with all non-PD USB Type-C powered devices - Pair with a PD compatible charger for lightning-speed power across all your tech- It supports 480 Mbps data transfer for syncing all your devices - The 1 m anti-tangle silicone cable is for perfect when you need some extra flexibility
£7.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk