pressure sensor map sensor 2803550213302 CONTINENTAL/VDO for FORD JAGUAR MAZDA

VDO 2803550213302 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor 2803550213302 CONTINENTAL/VDO for FORD JAGUAR MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.54
Delivery from £12.00

pressure sensor map sensor 2803550213302 CONTINENTAL/VDO for FORD JAGUAR MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550213302 FOR LAND ROVER RANGE/SPORT/III 2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550213302 FOR LAND ROVER RANGE/SPORT/III 2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.23
Free Delivery

✅Fits VDO 2803550213302 Sensor, intake manifold pressure 28035502133 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
GBP 46.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VDO 2803550213302 Sensor, intake manifold pressure 2803550213302 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£46.82
GBP 46.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550213302 FOR LAND ROVER RANGE/SPORT/III 2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550213302 FOR LAND ROVER RANGE/SPORT/III 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550213302 FOR LAND ROVER RANGE/SPORT/III 2

£48.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
pressure sensor map sensor 2803550213302 CONTINENTAL/VDO for FORD JAGUAR MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Pressure to [kPA]: 120 / Type: Air Pump Switch / Number of pins: 4 / Pressure from [kPA]: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2803550213302 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1141598, FORD 2S6A-9F479-BA, FORD 2S6A-9F479-BB, FORD 1490907, JAGUAR JDE 38291, JAGUAR AJ8 12337, JAGUAR AJ8 5329, MAZDA C201-18-211A, RENAULT 8200682611, VOLVO 31294897, VOLVO 31339551, VOLVO 30711659, LAND ROVER LR008935, LAND ROVER LR076019, LAND ROVER 1141598
£34.54
ebay.co.uk