pressure sensor map sensor 2803550248302 CONTINENTAL/VDO for RENAULT ABARTH FIAT

VDO 2803550248302 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor 2803550248302 CONTINENTAL/VDO for RENAULT ABARTH FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

✅Fits VDO 2803550248302 Sensor, intake manifold pressure 28035502483 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.11
GBP 41.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550248302 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/III GRAND 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550248302 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/III GRAND 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550248302 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/III GRAND 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550248302 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/III GRAND 0.9L

£46.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 2803550248302 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/III GRAND 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VDO 2803550248302 MAP sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.41
GBP 33.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE III COUPE 2.0 T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor 2803550248302 CONTINENTAL/VDO for RENAULT ABARTH FIAT

Cheapest offer

Pressure to [kPA]: 300 / Type: Air Pump Switch / Number of pins: 3 / Pressure from [kPA]: 20 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2803550248302 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 55219295, ALFA ROMEO 55209194, FIAT 000283538, FIAT 55219295, FIAT S8100182, FIAT 0000055219295, FIAT 55209194, FIAT S8100181, LANCIA 55219295, LANCIA 55209194, NISSAN 22365-BC400, NISSAN 25085-00Q0A, NISSAN 22365-0001R, NISSAN 25085-AW300, NISSAN 25085-00Q0C, OPEL 93857938, OPEL 4417030, OPEL 4451799, OPEL 93198753, RENAULT 82 00 168 253, RENAULT 82 00 843 680, RENAULT E13 00A, RENAULT 22 36 500 01R, RENAULT 13 20 767, RENAULT H82 00 843 680, SAAB 93 857 938, SUZUKI 18590-84A50, SUZUKI 18590-84A51-000, SUZUKI 18590-84A50-000, VAUXHALL 93857938
£33.65
ebay.co.uk