We-Vibe Vector+ Prostate Stimulator Black 1 pcs.

Vector+ Prostate Vibrator App & Remote Controlled - Black Black

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£79.72
£90.59 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Vector+ App and Remote Controlled Rechargeable Prostate Massager - Black Black

3 Working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Vector+ - App-controlled anal vibrator (black)

3-4 working days
£142.12
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The elegantly shaped We-Vibe Vector+ Anal Plug Black impresses with its sophisticated dual-motor technology, which is designed for simultaneous stimulation of the prostate and perineum. The flexibly adjustable head means that the fit can be customised, allowing the pressure point to be precisely aligned. High-quality, body-friendly silicone gives the surface a velvety feel and enables smooth gliding. In addition to operation via the buttons on the device or the included remote control, compatibility with the We-Connect app opens up a wide range of options for controlling intensities and vibration patterns from a distance. Thanks to the IPX7 waterproof design, the toy can be used in the bath or shower without any problems. The deep, powerful vibrations ensure an intense experience, while the integrated battery is easily recharged via a magnetic USB cable. Two powerful motors for simultaneous internal and external stimulation Ergonomic shape with adjustable angle for a customised fit. Co
£79.72
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vector+ Prostate Vibrator App & Remote Controlled - Blue Blue
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Vector App and Remote Controlled Rechargeable Prostate Massager - Grey Grey
£107.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Vector+ App and Remote Controlled Rechargeable Prostate Massager - Black Black
£107.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery