Veet Body Expert Wax Strips Normal Skin 16 Units

Used Offers from

Veet Body Expert Wax Strips Normal Skin 16 Units

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£3.04
Delivery from £3.99

Veet Expert Wax Strips Bikini (16 strips)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Body Hair Removal Strips Veet Expert Bikini (16 Units)

6-10 days
£10.01
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Veet Expert Hair Removal Cream, All Skin Types Including Sensitive Skin, Legs & Body, 200 ml
£8.01
40.05 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veet Expert Cold Wax Strips – Gentle for Sensitive Skin – 40 Count + 4 Finish Wipes
£11.99
GBP 0.30 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veet Expert Body Depilatory Wax Strips 16 Units
£5.31
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Veet Expert Cold Wax Strips Body & Legs Dry Skin 20 pcs
£14.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Veet Body Expert Wax Strips Normal Skin 16 Units

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Hair removal Veet Body Expert Wax Strips Normal Skin 16 Units Discover Veet Expert Wax Strips for perfect results. Contains Shea Butter, known for its moisturizing properties, it will leave your skin exfoliated and with long-lasting softness after hair removal. Up to 28 days of softness With shea butter, known for its moisturizing properties; leaves the skin exfoliated and maintains long-lasting softness Featuring an expertly designed EasyGripTM tab, it helps you remove the shortest hair* from the roots even on the first application Dermatologically tested Can be used on legs, arms, armpits and bikini line
£3.04
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk