Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

Used Offers from

Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.33
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

In stock
£5.94
Free Delivery

Veet 20 Expert Wax Strips with Almond Oil

1-4 days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.99

Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Veet Expert Cold Wax Strips Face Sensitive 20 Strips 20 Strip

2-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Veet Expert Cold Wax Strips Bikini Sensitive 16 Strips
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Veet Body Expert Wax Strips Normal Skin 16 Units
£7.85
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Veet Expert Cold Wax Strips – Gentle for Sensitive Skin – 40 Count + 4 Finish Wipes
£9.48
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veet Cold Wax Strips Sensitive Skin, 16 Count + 3 Wipes, Brazilian & Bikini Hair Removal, Underarm Waxing with Almond Oil, Expert
£14.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, E
£9.85
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Veet Expert Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin - 20 Cold Wax Strips & 4 Finish Wipes for Eyebrow, Facial Hair Removal - Hydrating, Exfoliating, Ideal for Face

Cheapest offer

GIVES CONFIDENCE FOR PERFECT RESULTS: Our expertly designed EasyGripTM tab removes shortest of hairs* from the root even on the 1st application. With almond oil known for its soothing properties. LONG LASTING SMOOTHNESS: Leaves skin exfoliated and keeps smoothness for up to 28 days. FOR BEST RESULTS: use Perfect Finish wipe with argan oil for great skin finish, or try Veet Expert Miraculous oil for moisturised skin DERMATOLGICALLY TESTED: Each pack contains 20 double sided strips equal to 40 uses and 4 finishing wipes IDEAL FOR: Sensitive Skin, small and delicate areas like upper lips, cheeks and chins Before every use test your skin reaction, by applying and removing the product to a small part of the area you wish to treat, following the directions for use. If after 24 hours there is no adverse reaction, continue to use
£5.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk