VEGA 30 Concrete Grey E27 LED SOLLUX lights up and down Modern Indoor Wall Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.17
Free Delivery

Sollux Wall Lamp Vega 30 Concrete, Grey

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sollux Lighting Vega Concrete & Glass Grey 1 Light Classic Wall Light

1-3 working days
£43.97
Delivery from £6.00

Premium Concrete Wall Lamp: Modern Design, Glass Shade, E27 Base

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Sollox Vega 30cm Single Light Concrete Wall Fitting In Grey Finish
£53.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
VEGA 30 Concrete Grey E27 LED SOLLUX lights up and down Modern Indoor Wall Lamp

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 12 cm / Colour: Grey / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Modern / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 10 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light, Up Down / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Item Width: 30 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Character: VEGA / Light Direction: Downwards, Upwards / Material: Concrete / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Lamp / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0992 / Power Consumption: 60W / Shade Shape: Rectangular / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 1,9 kg / Character Family: VEGA / Country of Origin: Poland / Product Line: VEGA
£37.17
ebay.co.uk