VeganTan Self Tan Tanning Mitt Double Sided Washable Reusable Glove

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

VeganTan Luxury Self-Tanning Glove GB

3-5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vegan Tan Luxury Self Tan Application Glove in Brown

5-7 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vegan Tan Luxury Self Tan Application Glove In Brown Brown

Unknown
£12.99
VeganTan Self Tan Tanning Mitt Double Sided Washable Reusable Glove

Cheapest offer

SELF TAN MITT FOR STREAK-FREE RESULTS - Double-sided, washable and reusable. PROTECTS HANDS FROM STAINING - Say goodbye to orange palms! The mitt keeps your hands clean while ensuring your tan is applied evenly and professionally. SUPER SOFT & COMFORTABLE - Made from soft velvet, the glove feels gentle on your skin while allowing full control and smooth movement for precise application. BUILT IN THUMB FOR EASY APPLICATION - The thumb section helps you reach tricky areas and move smoothly over curves, ensuring an even tan across your body. WASHABLE, REUSABLE & DURABLE - Easy to clean and built to last, this mitt can be used again and again, making it a practical and eco-friendly addition to your self-tanning routine. BEAUTY WITH PURPOSE - Part of the VeganTan ethical range: supports sustainable practices and ocean-positive initiatives, so your flawless tan also supports the planet. PERFECT ESSENTIAL FOR ANY SELF-TANNER- A must-have for every tanning routine, this mitt works seamlessly with VeganTan lotions, mousses, drops, and all other self-tanning products for a flawless, even finish. QUICK AND EASY TO USE - Apply your self-tanner in half the time with minimal mess, stress-free application, and effortless blending every time. DOUBLE-SIDED APPLICATOR FOR EASY REACH - Featuring a double-sided design, this mitt makes it simple to cover hard-to-reach areas like your back and shoulders, cutting application time in half. STREAK-FREE TAN EVERY TIME - Achieve a smooth, professional-looking tan without streaks, patchiness, or uneven colour.
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VeganTan Ultra Dark Self Tan Mousse Long-Lasting Streak-Free Fake Tan 150ml
£12.99
8.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VeganTan Face and Body Bubble Self Bronzer Gel Fake Tan Gel 100ml
£14.99
1.5 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VeganTan Self Tan Mousse Medium GBP
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
VeganTan Self Tan Remover Mousse Fake Tan Eraser Fast 5 Minute Action 120ml
£12.99
10.82 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VeganTan Self Fake Tan Mousse for Long-Lasting Streak-Free, Dark 150ml
£12.99
8.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49