Veja Campo Bold Suede Women's Pierre Almond Eagle Trainers - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£64.90
Free Delivery

Veja Campo Bold Suede Women's Pierre Almond Eagle Trainers UK 3

2-3 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Campo Bold Suede Trainers ecru/beige

5-7 days
£84.49
Delivery from £3.99

Bold Leather Trainers - Neutral Colors - female - Veja - Sneakers - Beige - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45

Veja Campo Suede shoes beige Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£102.86
Delivery from £4.99

Campo Bold Suede sneakers Sand 36EU

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£118.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Veja - Women's Campo - Sneakers size 36, olive/sand
£87.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja - Campo - Sneakers size 11, black/sand
£124.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VEJA Campo Bold Sneaker
£87.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Mens Campo Bold Suede Trainers - Green, Green, Size 6, Men Green
£68.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
VEJA Campo Bold Sneaker
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Campo Bold Suede Women's Pierre Almond Eagle Trainers - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5

Cheapest offer

Veja brings a considered finish to everyday styling with the Campo Trainer, a women’s trainer in bold suede. The Veja Campo Bold Suede Women’s Pierre Almond Eagle Trainers are detailed with the brand’s signature V-shaped logo on the quarter, keeping the look clean and recognisable. Inside, a lining in 100% recycled polyester adds a lower-impact material choice, while the outsole is made from wild rubber sourced from the Amazonian forest. Suede coated with PFC-free, water-repellent oils completes the design, offering an added protective finish without compromising the trainer’s timeless profile. Key features Women’s trainer Suede upper V-shaped logo on the quarter Lining in 100% recycled polyester Outsole made from wild rubber sourced from the Amazonian forest Suede coated with PFC-free, water-repellent oils Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary sli...
£64.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com