Veja Campo Cp0502429 Trainers Beige EU 41 Men

VEJA Campo Sneaker

Veja Campo Cp0502429 Trainers Beige EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£111.49
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA Campo Trainers in White & Beige UK 8 (EU 41)

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Trainers in White & Beige UK 7 (EU 41)

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Men's Campo Chromefree Leather Extra White Natural Trainers Mens

2-4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock
£139.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Veja Mens Campo Canvas Trainers, White, Size 4, Men White
£85.68
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Mens Campo Canvas Trainers, White, Size 6, Men White
£88.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
VEJA Campo Canvas Sneaker
£85.68
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) CAMPO CANVAS in White 3.5
£85.68
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Campo Cp0502429 Trainers Beige EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

VEJA Campo CP0502429 Women´s Classic Leather TrainersDiscover the perfect blend of timeless style and conscious design with the VEJA Campo CP0502429 trainers. A standout piece in the world of modern footwear, this sneaker effortlessly elevates your everyday wardrobe while championing a philosophy of responsible production. The Campo is designed for the discerning woman who seeks both aesthetic appeal and a product with purpose. It is a testament to the fact that you don´t have to compromise on style to make a thoughtful choice.The VEJA Campo CP0502429 Trainers in Extra-White/Natural-Suede are stylish and sustainable women´s shoes that are perfect for everyday wear. These sneakers feature a classic low-top design with a white leather upper accented with soft suede panels in a natural beige color. The signature V logo on the side adds a touch of branding, while the rubber sole provides traction and durability. These trainers are made with eco-friendly materials, including organic cotton,
£111.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.