Veja Condor 3 Advanced shoes blue white cream Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£133.12
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Veja Condor 3 Advanced Engineered-Mesh 38

4 days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Condor 3 Advanced Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - Blue - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£156.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

VEJA - Condor 3 Off Road Wmn Pearl Calcaire Almond - 38 - Gravel Running shoes
£130.15
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Veja - Condor 3 Off Road - Trail running shoes size 9, black
£130.15
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
VEJA - Condor 3 Off Road Wmn Pearl Calcaire Almond - 39 - Gravel Running shoes
£130.15
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
VEJA Women's Condor 3 Advanced - Rose Gradient Calcaire - UK 5 - Pink
£127.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Condor 3 Advanced shoes blue white cream Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Veja Condor 3 Advanced Women shoe is the latest innovation in running footwear, designed to offer comfort and performance with every step. Weighing 276 g and with an 8 mm drop, these shoes are ideal for those seeking a neutral stride on road surfaces. Its upper material is composed of 100% recycled polyester Ketten technical mesh, ensuring breathability and sustainability. The bio-based E.V.A. insole, which includes 54% sugarcane, provides great comfort, while the dynamic rigid E.V.A. plate ensures optimal support. The midsole, incorporating expanded rubber technology, is made from Amazonian rubber and bio-based E.V.A., offering excellent grip and durability. Additionally, the lining and laces are also made from recycled polyester, reaffirming the brand's commitment to the environment. The Eng-Mesh technology allows for a customised placement of breathable and supportive zones, making these shoes a perfect choice for any runner.Features:Weight: 276 g / 9.
£133.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk