Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 36 White 36

Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 36

Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 36 White 36

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£67.12
Delivery from £11.99

Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£129.67
Delivery from £4.99

Veja Womens Dekkan Alveomesh - Natural - 1803186A-NAT DEKKAN Colour:

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Veja Dekkan Blanc 36

1-3 business days
£151.36
Delivery from £16.99

Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Size: 36, Colour: Beige S

2-4 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.99

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Size: 37, Colour: Beige S

2-4 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Men's Walking Boots - Dekkan Alveomesh Natural White for Men - Beige Beige 43
£122.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Dekkan - Walking shoes - Men's Alveomesh Tent Black Ouro 44
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh pure white beige trainers - 44
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Dekkan Womens White/Beige Trainers - Size UK 4
£67.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 36 White 36

Cheapest offer

The famous eco-responsible brand Veja has come up with the Dekkan, a men's shoe designed for day hikes.The result of a collaboration with Vibram®, this technical model adapted to outdoor activities, is a call to explore. Using Amazonian rubber and eco-friendly materials, the two brands have exclusively co-developed a sole that allows shock absorption and offers excellent cushioning. Lightweight, comfortable and breathable, this model efficiently wicks away moisture during exercise.Its tongue construction will hug your foot for a snug, comfortable fit. Rubber toe caps combined with thermopolyurethane inserts provide all-round protection for the foot. The shoes are made in Brazil, as close as possible to the raw materials, in a factory that respects workers' rights.
£67.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk