Esplar Logo Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Veja Esplar Leather Women's Extra White/Silver Trainers UK 8

Esplar Logo Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£106.50
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Esplar Logo Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery
Esplar Logo Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja Esplar Logo Leather sneakers pair a clean leather upper with the brand’s signature V logo for versatile everyday wear. The design is finished with a contrasting heel tab and a durable rubber sole. Key attributes: White | Leather | Front laces fastening | Rubber sole | Round toe | Logoed tongue | Contrasting heel tab with logo | Side contrasting V logo | Dimensions & fit: Runs true to size | Composition & care: Outer: Leather 100% | Lining: polyester | Sole: Rubber
£106.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
Veja Shoes (Trainers) ESPLAR LOGO in White 4
£81.80
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA Women's Esplar Logo Extra White Kiwi Leather Trainers Size: 40,
£77.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99