Veja Dekkan Alveomesh pure white beige shoes - 43

Veja Fair Trade - Men's Walking Boots - Dekkan Alveomesh Natural White for Men - Beige Beige 43

Veja Dekkan Alveomesh pure white beige shoes - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£122.75
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh - Natural - DC1803186B-NAT DEKKAN Colour: NATURA

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Veja Dekkan Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Eco-designed road running shoes - Condor 3 Off Road Pearl Calcaire Almond in Recycled Polyester - Size 45 - White White 45
£131.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Leather shoes - Esplar Logo Pure Natural for Women in Leather - Size 38 - White White 38
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Eco-designed road running shoes - Condor 3 Off Road Pearl Calcaire Almond in Recycled Polyester - Size 38 - White White 38
£131.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Comfortable cotton canvas sneakers - Paulistana Jute Cashew Oxford-Grey for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 37 - Beige Beige 37
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Eco-designed road running shoes - Condor 3 Off Road Eagle Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 43 - Brown Brown 43
£131.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh pure white beige shoes - 43

Cheapest offer

The Veja Dekkan Alveomesh trainers, inspired by the world of outdoor activities, can be used for everyday life as well as for walking or hiking. They offer protection and support to the foot, as well as waterproofing around the entire perimeter of the sole. Comfortable, technical, and durable, the Dekkan combine functionality with specific high-performance components.Materials:Upper material: Alveomesh (100% recycled polyester)Panels: T.P.U. and rubberV logo: Amazon rubber (26%) Insole: Sugarcane (57%) and recycled polyester (16%)Midsole: Sugarcane (70%)Outer sole: Amazon rubber (30%) Lining: Tech (100% recycled polyester)Laces and back tape: Recycled polyester (100%)Technologies:VibramIt offers maximum guarantees in terms of grip, stability, shock absorption, durability, and resistance to temperature changes.
£122.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk