Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 37 White 37

Veja Dekkan Womens White/Beige Trainers - Size UK 4

Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 37 White 37

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£67.12
Delivery from £11.99

Veja Womens Dekkan Alveomesh Vegan Running Style Trainers White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Veja Dekkan Womens White/Beige Trainers - Size UK 4

3-5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £2.99

Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£129.67
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers Veja Dekkan Blanc 37

1-3 business days
£151.36
Delivery from £16.99

Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Gravel Nautico Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Grey S
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Colour: Beige Suede, Size
£151.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Beige S
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 36
£67.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£108.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 37 White 37

Cheapest offer

The famous eco-responsible brand Veja has come up with the Dekkan, a men's shoe designed for day hikes.The result of a collaboration with Vibram®, this technical model adapted to outdoor activities, is a call to explore. Using Amazonian rubber and eco-friendly materials, the two brands have exclusively co-developed a sole that allows shock absorption and offers excellent cushioning. Lightweight, comfortable and breathable, this model efficiently wicks away moisture during exercise.Its tongue construction will hug your foot for a snug, comfortable fit. Rubber toe caps combined with thermopolyurethane inserts provide all-round protection for the foot. The shoes are made in Brazil, as close as possible to the raw materials, in a factory that respects workers' rights.
£67.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.