Veja Mens Campo Trainers Extra-White/Khaki Leather - Size UK 7

VEJA Men's Campo Chromefree Leather Extra White Khaki Trainers Mens Sh

Veja Mens Campo Trainers Extra-White/Khaki Leather - Size UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £2.99

Veja Campo Chromefree Trainers White EU 41 Men

2 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Veja Campo Leather Shoes White Brown - 40
£119.29
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
VEJA Mens Campo ChromeFree Trainers - Colour: Black/White - Size: 43
£119.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campo Sneaker - male - Veja - Sneakers - Beige - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£111.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Mens Campo Bold Court Trainers Black
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Mens Campo Trainers Extra-White/Khaki Leather - Size UK 7

Cheapest offer

Veja Campo Trainers Extra-White/Khaki The Veja Campo Leather Trainers are this seasons must have trainer. The white colourway and the khaki Veja detailed branding creates for a stylish shoe, that will go with almost anything. Crafted from ChromeFree leather and recyclable materials, the CAMPO is a sustainable choice of footwear to add to your collection. ChromeFree leather Round Toe Style Rubber Insole Organic Cotton Lining Signature Veja Branding Style - CP0501537B
£99.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)