V12 Leather Trainers White

Veja Men's V-12 Leather Trainers - Extra White - UK 9

V12 Leather Trainers White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£97.49
Delivery from £3.99

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Veja V-90 Leather Mens White Trainers - Size UK 10
£124.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja V-90 O.T Leather - Extra White - 3380B-EXW V-90 O.T LTH Colour: E
£124.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
V-90 Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK
£130.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja V-90 Leather Mens White Trainers - Size UK 7
£124.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Mens Trainers V-12 Casual Lace Up Low Top Sneaker Leather
£141.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
V12 Leather Trainers White

Cheapest offer

V12 lace-up trainers. These leather trainers feature a chunky sole, heel counter and rubber V-logo on the sides. Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Heel height: 1cm/0.5" • Fastening: lace-up • Smooth finish Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% leather • Lining: 100% cotton • Secondary fabric: 100% rubber • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber • Footbed: 100% polyurethane • Leather from environmentally-certified tanneries. Leather Working Group (LWG) certification is an internationally recognised certification which assesses the environmental performance of tanneries (covering energy and water consumption, waste water, air emissions etc.)..
£97.49
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk