Veja Urca shoes white grey Women - 36

Veja Shoes (Trainers) URCA in White 3.5

Veja Urca shoes white grey Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.26
Delivery from £4.99

Urca Trainers in Organic Cotton Canvas White/Natural

5-7 days
£93.49
Delivery from £3.99

Veja Shoes (Trainers) URCA in White 3.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.40
Free Delivery

Veja Shoes (Trainers) URCA in White 3.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.40
Free Delivery
Veja Urca shoes white grey Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Veja Urca women's trainers are the perfect complement for any outfit. Crafted from sustainable materials such as organic cotton coated with P.U. resin and Amazonian rubber, these trainers are an excellent choice for those seeking ethical and eco-friendly fashion. Features:Upper: C.W.L. (organic cotton coated with P.U. resin, corn starch, and castor oil)Panels: Coated canvasV Logo: Rubber - Amazonian rubber (26%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), silica mineral (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%), and others (16%)Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%), bio-based E.V.A. - sugarcane (42%), recycled E.V.A. (11%), organic cotton (12%) (lining) and others (14%)Lining: Technical lining - recycled polyester (100%)
£81.26
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-10 in Beige 6.5
£92.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Shoes (Trainers) RIO BRANCO AIRCELL in Grey 6.5
£93.10
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-10 in Beige 8
£92.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery