Low Top Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Veja Shoes (Trainers) URCA W in White 3.5

Low Top Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£82.50
Delivery from £5.45

Veja Shoes (Trainers) URCA W in White 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£87.69
Free Delivery

Veja Shoes (Trainers) URCA W in White 3.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£92.30
Free Delivery
Low Top Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Step up your style with the Veja Urca CWL Low Top Trainers - offering a seamless blend of fashion and comfort for everyday wear. Key attributes: White | Green | Synthetic | Breathable lining | Lace-up closure | Round toe | Veja branding | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Polyester lining | Wipe clean with a damp cloth
£82.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-10 in Beige 6.5
£92.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Shoes (Trainers) RIO BRANCO AIRCELL in Grey 6.5
£93.10
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-10 in Beige 8
£92.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery