Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 4

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£109.44
Free Delivery

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Veja - Women's V-12 - Sneakers size 37, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) RIO BRANCO AIRCELL in Grey 3.5
£83.79
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-10 Trainers Beige EU 39 Woman
£90.09
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) RIO BRANCO AIRCELL in Grey 10.5
£95.76
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 4

Cheapest offer

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in the following colours White. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 4. Order V-12 Veja now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£109.44
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk