Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 4

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £82.99

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 4

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£90.09
Free Delivery

Veja Women's V-12 Leather - White/Sable - 202335A-WHS V-12 LTHR C

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

V-12 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.50
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

In stock
£139.23
Free Delivery

V-12 Leather Trainers White

5-7 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.99

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

In stock
£140.66
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA V-12 Leather Extra White Sable Trainers Size: 37, Colour: Beige S

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99

V-12 Leather White Sable Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£151.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) RIO BRANCO AIRCELL in Grey 3.5
£83.79
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-10 Trainers Beige EU 39 Woman
£90.09
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) RIO BRANCO AIRCELL in Grey 10.5
£95.76
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 4

Cheapest offer

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in the following colours White. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 4. Since 2005, VEJA's goal is to create sneakers differently by mixing social projects, ecological materials and design. The brand uses organic cotton for the canvas and laces, Amazonian rubber for the soles and recycled plastic bottles to create an innovative mesh. VEJA sneakers are produced in Brazil and their logistics in France are managed by Ateliers Sans Frontières, an association of integration through work Insole made of an alloy of sugar cane, Amazon rubber, recycled EVA and organic cotton. Order V-12 Veja now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£90.09
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk